News & Events

Cebuana Lhuillier Balik Eskwela List of Winners

 

Winners of 100,000

 

• LETTY N. MONTEMAYOR – FLORIDABLANCA,  PAMPANGA
• RHEGEDOR DELA CRUZ – MANILA*
• JENNIFER DOMINGO – LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE*
• JINNO B. QUINTERO – ABUCAY, BATAAN*
• MAGGIE N. ARGUELLES – PILAR, SORSOGON*
• BABY BENEDICTA M. COTO – TAGBILARAN CITY, BOHOL
• ROMEL DAGUIA – ILOG, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
• WILMA A. DAYUHA – QUEZON CITY*

 

Winners of 20,000

 

• ORENSON L. JOSE – QUEZON CITY
• ZALDY S. CAYABYAB – QUEZON CITY*
• JOJEM TENORIO – MANILA*
• JERRICO J. ALCANTARA – QUEZON CITY*
• EUGENIA B. CAMUA – QUEZON CITY*
• MA. LUISA P. YOLA – TAGUIG CITY*
• KENETH BRYAN MAGBAG – MARIKINA CITY*
• ADELFA M. SAN JOSE – PASAY CITY*
• FE P. ROALLOS – PASIG CITY*
• ZORAHAYDA F. GUINTO – LAS PIÑAS CITY*
• AIRWIN BONILLA – BURGOS, PANGASINAN
• EDNA J. DELA ROSA – TAGUDIN, ILOCOS SUR*
• JEAN TABACO – SANTA MARIA, ILOCOS SUR
• GRACE JOAQUIN – CLAVERIA, CAGAYAN
• ELIZABETH G. RAMOS – BAUANG, LA UNION*
• JERICHO JOHN VALENA – SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY, BULACAN
• JENNIFER LAYA – MACABEBE, PAMPANGA*
• AURORA P. DUNGCA – ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA*
• ARTURO D. MARIANO – TARLAC, TARLAC*
• ERIC DIOHEN – BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES
• CHERRY B. BUASAN – TABACO, ALBAY
• TEODORICO III B. MANZANO – ROSARIO, BATANGAS*
• AMORLINA D. DE GUZMAN – BATANGASCITY, BATANGAS*
• FRANCIA GATMAITAN – LIPACITY, BATANGAS*
• ROBELYN BALICTAR – TAGAYTAY CITY, CAVITE*
• SHELLA MAE D. SUMILHIG – CEBU CITY, CEBU
• RAUL M. PARRAS – TACLOBAN CITY, LEYTE
• JONALYN RODRIGO – SAN ISIDRO, NORTHERN SAMAR
• RODRIGO HALAGAO – CEBU CITY, CEBU
• JERICK E. TRONGCO – MONDRAGON, NORTHERN SAMAR*
• SANDRA MORENO – BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
• EMIE MISSION – LA CARLOTA CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
• BASILIA CASTANTE – ILOILO CITY, ILOILO*
• SHIENE TIANGA – OTON, ILOILO*
• JEANALYN MOGARA – SIGMA, CAPIZ*
• IRENEO CAHAYAGAN – BASILISA (RIZAL), DINAGAT ISLANDS
• JOELIBERT N. VEGATRIA – BALINGASAG, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
• LUCIANA B. GOMITO – TAGUM, DAVAO DEL NORTE*
• ELECIA S. BULACAN – DAVAO CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR*
• BENJIE LOPEZ – MALUNGON, SARANGANI

 

Winners of 10,000

 

 

• ROSELYN CABUENOS – MANILA*
• REDIN C. DOMESA – SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY, BULACAN
• ALLAN T. RODULFU – QUEZON CITY*
• ELMER ESPIRITU – MONTALBAN (RODRIGUEZ), RIZAL*
• DANILO RIVADILLO – VALENZUELA CITY*
• GRACE S. ACABAL – PARAÑAQUE CITY*
• ELMER PALDOS – QUEZON CITY*
• GLENN D. ESPINOZA – TAYTAY, RIZAL*
• CHARLENE M. BANGCALE – MANILA*
• MARICEL P. ORLANDA – PARAÑAQUE CITY
• BENITA BARCARSE – CAMALANIUGAN, CAGAYAN*
• JENNIFER M. SALCEDO – SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA*
• SUZELLE ANOBAR – SANTA CATALINA, ILOCOS SUR*
• MAXIMA LIZA L. MARINDUQUE – SAN MARIANO, ISABELA*
• FEMALYN LUGA – LIDLIDDA, ILOCOS SUR*
• FERMINA QUIMSON – PANTABANGAN, NUEVA ECIJA
• JELLY IBAY – SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECIJA
• MILVA SANTIAGO – SAN FERNANDO, PAMPANGA
• HERMANITA VELOSO – BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES*
• VIOLETA NIEVES – BULACAN, BULACAN
• MANUEL PASIA – BATANGASCITY, BATANGAS*
• AZUCENA B. BUALOY – TABACO, ALBAY
• JULIUS CHRISTIAN M. GARCIA – LIAN, BATANGAS*
• IVY A. LOZANO – ATIMONAN, QUEZON
• LOURDES C. GARCIA – CALAMBA, LAGUNA*
• NOEL SOCORIN – CORDOVA, CEBU*
• MARIETA MYRLE U. BALABA – GUINDULMAN, BOHOL*
• RAYVELYN K. RAMIREZ – CEBU CITY, CEBU
• BETTY B. ADELAN – CEBU CITY, CEBU*
• ROSEMARIE BURGOS – TUBIGON, BOHOL*
• VENUS JANE VILLAMOR – BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
• AMY D. BALIGALA – ILOILO CITY, ILOILO
• MARILOU TAYONA – TIGBAUAN, ILOILO*
• JOVELYN M. CARO – DUMAGUETE CITY, NEGROS ORIENTAL*
• TERESITA P. CORNELIOS – SIPALAY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL*
• ANITA J. MARTIN – KIDAPAWAN, COTABATO (NORTH COTABATO)*
• ROSE D. SOCIAS – CALAMBA, MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL*
• GENALYN PARAGOSO – KAPATAGAN, LANAO DEL NORTE
• CECILIA CATUBLAS – WAO, LANAO DEL SUR
• JUNREY M. TOREJAS – SANTA MARIA, DAVAO DEL SUR*

 

 

*24K card member